Home / Results / Overall Co-Driver Series Points 2019

Overall Co-Driver Series Points 2019

2019 Top Half Rally Championship - points
Top Half Series Overall Co-Drivers
Rally of WhangareiRally CoromandelRally of the NorthWaitomo Rally
4th May17th August21st September19th October
NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Total
1Gavin Haycock127272782
2Chris Davison1119201969
3Noel Moloney13233268
4Tanya Gwynne192023163
5Amy Hudson2032153
6Katrina Renshaw611151244
7Tania Cresswell4161636
8Zoe Jones232135
9Chris Ramsay1102334
10Chris MacIver32133
11Fleur Pedersen1219132
12Callum Smith1012031
13Andrew Watkins3141330
14Sarah Brennan141630
15Blair Howlett141428
16Paul Fallon2727
17Tony Mabbet71926
18Laurie Brenssell11013125
19Malcolm Peden23124
20Tom Clancey81321
21Amy Stokes16117
22Bruce McKenzie312116
23Callum Smith10111
24Stephen Mawer99
25Paul Macdonald66
26Brenda Williamson112
27Yvonne Fullerton11
28Phillip Moore11
29Raymond Bennett11